Топливная промышленность, Таганрог
-
1.
ООО "ПЕТРОЛ-ГРУПП", Арутюнян Руслан Робертович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПЕТРОЛ-ГРУПП"
-
2.
ООО "ИНВЕСТ-АВТО", Носовский Владимир Васильевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ИНВЕСТ-АВТО"
-
3.
ООО "ПРОМ-ИНВЕСТ", Белов Владимир Сергеевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПРОМ-ИНВЕСТ"
-
4.
ООО "ЯНУС", Плотников Виталий Владимирович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЯНУС"
-
5.
ООО "ЯНА", Горбунов Сергей Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЯНА"
-
6.
ООО "ДОН-ОЙЛ"
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ДОН-ОЙЛ"
-
7.
ООО "ТАГОЙЛ", Карлов Дмитрий Анатольевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТАГОЙЛ"
-
8.
ООО "ЛИДЕР", Красько Екатерина Ивановна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЛИДЕР"
-
9.
ООО "КАСКАД СЕРВИС", Леонов Виктор Петрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КАСКАД СЕРВИС"
-
10.
ООО "ЕВРО-ОЙЛ", Трегубов Виктор Владимирович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЕВРО-ОЙЛ"
-
11.
ООО "ВЛАД ПЛЮС", Плотников Владимир Васильевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ВЛАД ПЛЮС"
-
12.
ООО "ЮГ-ЗЕРНО", Бердутин Александр Павлович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЮГ-ЗЕРНО"
-
13.
ООО "ФИРМА "СТЕНТОР", Хачатрян Витя Азатович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ФИРМА "СТЕНТОР"
-
14.
ООО "МИССИЯ", Ткаченко Виктор Алексеевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МИССИЯ"
-
15.
ООО "АРТНЕФТЬ", Петанян Володя Иванович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АРТНЕФТЬ"
-
16.
ООО "РОСИНТЭК", Дликман Михаил Пинхосович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "РОСИНТЭК"
-
17.
ООО "ПРОМПОСТАВКА", Туровцев Андрей Ростиславович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПРОМПОСТАВКА"
-
18.
ООО "ВИТА-Т", Урезченко Валерий Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ВИТА-Т"
-
19.
ООО "АКТИВ-К", Аветисян Генади Марленович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АКТИВ-К"
-
20.
ООО "РИЧ-ОЙЛ", Слепухин Виктор Викторович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "РИЧ-ОЙЛ"
-
21.
ООО "ПАЛЛАДА-М", Костенко Олег Вячеславович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПАЛЛАДА-М"
-
22.
ООО "ОЙЛ-ТРЕЙД", Абаджян Армен Аветисович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ОЙЛ-ТРЕЙД"
-
23.
ООО "МТЛ", Растегаев Андрей Евгеньевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МОРТРАНСЛОГИСТИК"
-
24.
ООО "ЮГТОРГНЕФТЬ", Проценко Сергей Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЮГТОРГНЕФТЬ"
-
25.
ООО ПКФ "АСТРАКОМОИЛ", Кабалдин Всеволод Вадимович
ПРОИЗВОДСВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "АСТРАКОМОИЛ" (ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ)
-
26.
ООО "ПИИ "МАКО ИНВЕСТ", Витковская Мария Владимировна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ С ИНОСТРАННЫМИ ИНВЕСТИЦИЯМИ "МАКО ИНВЕСТ"
-
27.
ООО "ТРАНС СЕРВИС КОМПАНИЯ", Аболмасова Рано Александровна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТРАНС СЕРВИС КОМПАНИЯ"
-
28.
ООО "ЮГТРАНЗИТСЕРВИС ОЙЛ", Васильченко Михаил Юрьевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЮГТРАНЗИТСЕРВИС ОЙЛ"
-
29.
ООО "КАСКАД-СЕРВИС-ЦЕНТР", Зубков Юрий Леонидович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КАСКАД-СЕРВИС-ЦЕНТР"
-
30.
ООО "Р-ФИНАНС", Гробовьюк Светлана Николаевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "Р-ФИНАНС"
-
31.
ООО "КГСН-Т", Васильев Вячеслав Леонардович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КГСН-Т"
-
32.
ООО "ФАРВАТЕР-Т", Габурганова Алена Сергеевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ФАРВАТЕР-Т"
-
33.
ООО "КОБАРТ ПЛЮС", Денисова Людмила Петровна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КОБАРТ ПЛЮС"
-
34.
ООО "ОКС-АВТО-М", Сидоренко Любовь Гавиевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ОКС-АВТО-М"
-
35.
ООО "ДОНСТАР", Боровой Вадим Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ДОНСТАР"
-
36.
ООО "АГРОНЕФТЕСНАБ", Ковалев Юрий Егорович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АГРОНЕФТЕСНАБ"
-
37.
ООО "ВЕСТА-А", Шайдаров Александр Денисович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ВЕСТА-А"