Металлургия, Муром
-
1.
ООО "МУРОМЭНЕРГОМАШ", Сусликов Алексей Васильевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МУРОМЭНЕРГОМАШ"
-
2.
ООО "МОЛД ТЕК", Данилин Алексей Степанович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МОЛД ТЕК"
-
3.
ООО "ЭЛСИ", Зимаев Виктор Алексеевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЭЛСИ"
-
4.
ООО "ЛЕС", Данилин Алексей Степанович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЛЕС"
-
5.
ООО "РАДИОМЕХ-2", Лазарев Лев Семенович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "РАДИОМЕХ-2"
-
6.
ООО "МЕТТРАНС", Пугачев Владимир Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МЕТТРАНС"
-
7.
ООО "РАДИОМЕХ", Волков Владимир Алексеевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "РАДИОМЕХ"
-
8.
ООО "АЛЬФА", Назаров Вадим Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЛЬФА"
-
9.
ООО "ТЕМП", Васильев Сергей Анатольевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТЕМП"
-
10.
ООО "ПЕОНИЯ", Павлов Андрей Федорович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПЕОНИЯ"
-
11.
ООО "МЕТАЛЛОСЕТКА", Силашкин Владимир Петрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МЕТАЛЛОСЕТКА"
-
12.
ООО "ММИ", Темнов Евгений Васильевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МУРОММАШИНЖИНИРИНГ"
-
13.
ООО "МУРОММАШ ЛИТ", Баранов Сергей Алексеевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МУРОММАШ ЛИТ"
-
14.
ООО "РЕГИОНПРОМ", Шубников Леонид Степанович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "РЕГИОНПРОМ"
-
15.
ООО "ТОГА-М", Торопов Александр Николаевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТОГА-М"
-
16.
ООО ОСК "МУРОМСКИЕ СТАВНИ", Святова Валентина Валентиновна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ ОПТОВО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "МУРОМСКИЕ СТАВНИ"
-
17.
ООО НПК "РЕФРАМИР", Воронцов Юрий Викторович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ НАУЧНО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "МИР ЗЕРКАЛ"
-
18.
ООО "ПРОМЭНЕРГОСТРОЙ", Новожилов Андрей Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПРОМЭНЕРГОСТРОЙ"
-
19.
ООО "ПРОМТЕХСЕРВИС", Шилин Владимир Алексеевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПРОМТЕХСЕРВИС"
-
20.
ООО "АГРОПРОМСЕРВИС", Паткина Ольга Юрьевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АГРОПРОМСЕРВИС"
-
21.
ООО "ИБЕРУС-МУРОМ", Евстропов Андрей Анатольевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ИБЕРУС-МУРОМ"
-
22.
ООО "ГЕФЕСТТФП", Лавриненко Константин Алексеевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ГЕФЕСТТФП"
-
23.
ООО "МАШДЕТАЛЬ", Соколов Андрей Станиславович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МАШДЕТАЛЬ"
-
24.
ООО "ГЕФЕСТЪ", Полоцкий Владимир Яковлевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ГЕФЕСТЪ"
-
25.
ООО "ТД ТРАНССНАБ", Расторгуев Роман Геннадьевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ ТРАНССНАБ"