Производственная и нежилая недвижимость, Коряжма
-
1.
ООО "ЛЕОН", Насибов Эльдар Сурхаевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЛЕОН"
-
2.
ООО "ОТДЕЛСТРОЙ"
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ОТДЕЛСТРОЙ" (ОТКРЫТО КОНКУРСНОЕ ПРОИЗВОДСТВО)
-
3.
ООО "РОСИНКА", Мулин Александр Николаевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "РОСИНКА"
-
4.
ООО "КУБ", Яковлев Александр Анатольевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КУБ"
-
5.
ТСЖ "ГЛЕЙХА-22", Новинский Алексей Геннадьевич
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ГЛЕЙХА-22"
-
6.
ООО "САПОЖОК", Карева Елена Павловна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "САПОЖОК"
-
7.
ООО "МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ", Циренникова Нина Николаевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ"
-
8.
ООО "ТРИО", Лихоманов Александр Петрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТРИО"
-
9.
ООО "ПРОМЕТЕЙ", Олешкова Анна Сергеевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
-
10.
ООО "ТЕЛЕАТЕЛЬЕ", Широкова Наталья Леонидовна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ТЕЛЕАТЕЛЬЕ"
-
11.
ООО "ПАРМА", Шоломицкий Дмитрий Григорьевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПАРМА"
-
12.
ООО "ОРБИТА", Французов Александр Иванович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ОРБИТА"
-
13.
ООО "АРГУС", Юрченко Евгений Владимирович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АРГУС"
-
14.
ООО "ОДЕЖДА", Пинегина Светлана Ивановна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ОДЕЖДА"
-
15.
ТСЖ - 9, Сасовец Сергей Богданович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ТСЖ - 9"
-
16.
ООО "ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ", Булгаков Валерий Руфятович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ"
-
17.
ООО "КУЛЬТТОВАРЫ", Уварова Галина Александровна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КУЛЬТТОВАРЫ"
-
18.
ООО "СТРОЙ-БАЗИС", Орлов Анатолий Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СТРОЙ-БАЗИС"
-
19.
ООО "СВЕТ", Аветисян Александр Жорьевич
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СВЕТ"
-
20.
ООО "АНТЕЙ", Пономарева Светлана Васильевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "АНТЕЙ"