Риэлторские услуги → Аренда и продажа земельных участков, Златоуст
-
1.
СНТ "ЛОКОМОТИВ - 4", Шестаков Алексей Иванович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЛОКОМОТИВ - 4"
-
2.
ТСЖ "ЭНЕРГЕТИК", Гизатуллин Илгам Нагимович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ЭНЕРГЕТИК"
-
3.
СНТ "РОДНИК", Грезюк Валерий Николаевич
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "РОДНИК"
-
4.
СНТ "ГОРПИЩЕТОРГ", Чепелев Василий Васильевич
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ГОРПИЩЕТОРГ"
-
5.
СНТ "ЮЖНЫЙ", Тулупов Виктор Алексеевич
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЮЖНЫЙ"
-
6.
ООО "ЖЭО 1", Чернышов Алексей Павлович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЖИЛИЩНО-ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИОННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ 1"
-
7.
ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННИК-3", Тимофеев Юрий Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННИК-3"
-
8.
ООО "ЖИЛКОМЭЛЕКТРО", Красильников Павел Викторович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЖИЛКОМЭЛЕКТРО"
-
9.
ЖСК "ЗАРЯ", Карпусь Владимир Васильевич
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЗАРЯ"
-
10.
СНТ "УЧИТЕЛЬ", Лобанов Александр Васильевич
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "УЧИТЕЛЬ"
-
11.
ТСЖ "ОЗЕРКИ", Ванин Юрий Павлович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "ОЗЕРКИ"
-
12.
СПК "ВЕРЛИОКА", Сидоров Олег Владимирович
СПЕЦИАЛИЗИРОВАННЫЙ ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ВЕРЛИОКА"
-
13.
ООО "ЖЭК 3", Назаров Владимир Михайлович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЖИЛИЩНО-ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИОННАЯ КОНТОРА 3"
-
14.
СНТ 11 "40 ЛЕТ ПОБЕДЫ", Жмаев Алексей Александрович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО 11 "40 ЛЕТ ПОБЕДЫ"
-
15.
ООО "ЖИЛТРЕСТ", Крутолапов Алексей Владимирович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЖИЛТРЕСТ"
-
16.
СНТ "МЕДИК-2", Рукинова Людмила Петровна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "МЕДИК-2"
-
17.
СНТ "БУЛАТ" 3А, Селезнева Галина Сергеевна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "БУЛАТ" 3А
-
18.
СНТ "МЕДИК - 1", Магасумов Галимхан Гарифович
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "МЕДИК-1"
-
19.
ООО "ДЕЗ 1", Лидовской Юрий Леонидович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ДИРЕКЦИЯ ЕДИНОГО ЗАКАЗЧИКА 1"
-
20.
СНТ "МАШЗАВОД-7"
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "МАШЗАВОД-7"
-
21.
ЖСК "ДРУЖБА", Леонов Алексей Николаевич
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ДРУЖБА"
-
22.
ЖСК "ПОБЕДА", Райт Иван Иванович
ЖИЛИЩНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ПОБЕДА"
-
23.
ТСЖ "СКВОРЕЦ", Леина Татьяна Анатольевна
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "СКВОРЕЦ"
-
24.
ТСЖ "УЮТ", Гизатуллин Илгам Нагимович
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ЖИЛЬЯ "УЮТ"
-
25.
СНТ "РЯБИНУШКА", Байтерякова Анися Мухамедовна
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "РЯБИНУШКА"
-
26.
ООО "РЭУ 2", Тихонова Светлана Николаевна
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "РЕМОНТНО-ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИОННЫЙ УЧАСТОК 2"
-
27.
ООО "КОММУНСЕРВИС 2", Крутолапов Алексей Владимирович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "КОММУНСЕРВИС 2"
-
28.
ООО "ЖИЛСЕРВИС 2", Алексеев Владимир Маркелович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЖИЛСЕРВИС 2"
-
29.
ООО "ЖИЛИЩНЫЙ СЕРВИС", Тимофеев Юрий Александрович
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ЖИЛИЩНЫЙ СЕРВИС"